Dordrecht Lions
Dordrecht Lions


update 18 feb 2020

Thuiswedstrijden (Sportboulevard)

Dag datum tijd thuis uit
Zat 22 feb 14:15 U12 (elite div) HIJS Hokij Den Haag U12
Zat 22 feb 17:45 U16 (1e div) Eindhoven Kemphanen U16
Zat 22 feb 20:30 2e game 1/4 finale
Dordrecht Lions
GIJS Groningen
(1e div)
Zon 23 feb 16:00 U19 Enschede Lions U19
Zon 23 feb 18:45 3e game 1/4 finale
Dordrecht Lions
GIJS Groningen
(1e div)
Zat 29 feb 17:45 Dordrecht Lions 3
(6e div)
HIJS Hokij Haaglanders
Zon 1 mrt 16:00 U14 (elite div) UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14
Zon 1 mrt 18:15 Dordrecht Lions 2
(3e div)
Nijmegen Gladiators
Zat 7 mrt 18:15 Junioren in afwachting
Zat 7 mrt 20:45 in afwachting  
Zon 8 mrt 16:00 U14 (elite div) Smoke Eaters Geleen U14
Zon 8 mrt 18:15 U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19
Zat 14 mrt 14:15 U14 (elite div) Tilburg Trappers U14
Zat 14 mrt 17:45 U16 (1e div) UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16
Zat 14 mrt 20:15 in afwachting  
Zon 15 mrt 16:00 Lady Lions Smoke Eaters Geleen
Zon 15 mrt 18:15 in afwachting  
Zon 15 mrt 20:30 in afwachting  
Zat 21 mrt 17:45 Lady Lions East Side Devils Nijmegen
Zat 21 mrt 20:15 in afwachting  
Zat 22 mrt 16:00 U12 (elite div) Red Eagles 's Hertogenbosch U12

Uitwedstrijden

Dag datum tijd thuis uit
Zat 22 feb   geen uitwedstrijden  
Zon 23 feb 15:15 Zoetermeer Panters U8/U10 onze U8/U10
(geen 3e deelnemende club)
Zat 29 feb 17:45 GIJS Groningen U19 U19
Zat 29 feb 20:45 Eindhoven Joe Bar Sr Dordrecht Lions 4
(Beer League)
Zon 1 mrt 13:15 Zoetermeer Panters U16 U16 (elite div)
Zat 7 mrt   geen uitwedstrijden  
Zon 8 mrt 10:15 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 U12 (elite div)
Zon 8 mrt 16:30 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U8/U10 onze U8/U10 en
Nijmegen Devils U10+
Red Eagles Den Bosch met Nijmegen U8
Zat 14 mrt 13:30 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 U19
Zon 15 mrt 16:30 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 U12 (elite div)
Zon 15 mrt 21:00 IJCU Zwarte Draken Dordrecht Lions 3
(6e div)
Zat 21 mrt   geen uitwedstrijden  
Zon 22 mrt 10:45 Tilburg Trappers U8/U10 onze U8/U10 en
HIJS Hokij Den Haag U8/U10
Zon 22 mrt 11:15 Tilburg Capitals JR
(Ireen Wüsthal)
Junioren
Zon 22 mrt 11:30 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 U14 (elite div)
Zon 22 mrt 14:00 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 U16 (1e div)